Turniej szachowy FLAMPARK 6
[56] | [56] | Zawodnik | Klub | Fed | [1753] | Rund | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Sergeev, Vladimir | Kiev | UKR | 2443 | 10 | |
2 | IM | Golubka, Petro | "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz | UKR | 2413 | 10 | |
3 | IM | Orzech, Dominik | Okucia Budowlane Łódź | POL | 2384 | 10 | |
4 | IM | Sabuk, Piotr | WKS Kopernik Wrocław | POL | 2363 | 10 | |
5 | I++ | Kowalczyk, Paweł | Hetman Wałbrzych | POL | 2353 | 10 | |
6 | FM | Ustianovich, Nazar | Lwów | UKR | 2349 | 10 | |
7 | K | Reza, Wojciech | Wrocław | POL | 2293 | 10 | |
8 | FM | Goluch, Piotr | WKS Kopernik Wrocław | POL | 2291 | 10 | |
9 | Rytenko, Vsevolod | n/a | UKR | 2271 | 10 | ||
10 | K | Kumala, Aleksander | Wrocław | POL | 2221 | 10 | |
11 | FM | Kubien, Jerzy | Wrocław | POL | 2175 | 10 | |
12 | I | Luba, Łukasz | Nowa Ruda | POL | 2114 | 10 | |
13 | FM | Grossmann, Ryszard | Wieża Pęgów | POL | 2099 | 10 | |
14 | I | Lipień, Wiesław | UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów | POL | 2090  | 10 | |
15 | I | Zych, Marek | Hetman Wałbrzych | POL | 2077 | 10 | |
16 | I+ | Kmiecik, Wojciech | UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów | POL | 1988 | 10 | |
17 | K | Helaszek, Edward | Wieża Pęgów | POL | 1980 | 10 | |
18 | I | Guziewicz, Wojciech | UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów | POL | 1945  | 10 | |
19 | I | Jankowiak, Tomasz | Bogatynia | POL | 1915 | 10 | |
20 | I | Zieliński, Zbigniew | Goniec Żarów | POL | 1886  | 10 | |
21 | II | Ilnicki, Tomasz | Miedziany Skoczek Lubin | POL | 1856  | 10 | |
22 | I | Pawlak, Robert | Piast Bolków | POL | 1832 | 10 | |
23 | I | Kmiecik, Emilia | UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów | POL | 1773 | 10 | |
24 | II | Janduła, Mariusz | Dzierżoniów | POL | 1771  | 10 | |
25 | I | Jakubowski, Wojciech | Bogatynia | POL | 1760 | 10 | |
26 | II | Stoop, Jan | WOK Wałbrzych | NED | 1747 | 10 | |
27 | II | Jeske, Jerzy | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1730  | 10 | |
28 | II | Rutkowski, Bartlomiej | Wrocław | POL | 1716  | 10 | |
29 | I | Galant, Ireneusz | Wrocław | POL | 1703 | 10 | |
30 | II | Tomaszewski, Adam | Wrocław | POL | 1700  | 10 | |
31 | II | Gospodarczyk, Wojciech | Legnica | POL | 1690  | 10 | |
32 | II | Daciuk, Stanisław | MDK Dany Chojnów | POL | 1670  | 10 | |
33 | II | Mucha, Tomasz | UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów | POL | 1650  | 10 | |
34 | II | Bieliński, Kazimierz | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1632 | 10 | |
35 | II | Tomaszek, Wiesław | Piast Bolków | POL | 1618 | 10 | |
36 | II | Gołaszewski, Marek | Świdnica | POL | 1596 | 10 | |
37 | II | Kilański, Janusz | Goniec Żarów | POL | 1574 | 10 | |
38 | II | Woźny, Jan | Goniec Żarów | POL | 1560  | 10 | |
39 | II | Skowronski, Wojciech | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1544 | 10 | |
40 | Moc, Adam | Lubin | POL | 1500  | 10 | ||
41 | III | Sabuk, Jan | Legnica | POL | 1478  | 10 | |
42 | I | Hałubek, Stefan | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1437 | 10 | |
43 | II | Kubicz, Jakub | Hetman Wałbrzych | POL | 1424 | 10 | |
44 | III | Luboński, Andrzej | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1420  | 10 | |
45 | II | Smukowski, Bartosz | Hetman Wałbrzych | POL | 1414  | 10 | |
46 | III | Bieliński, Robert | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1403  | 10 | |
47 | III | Lasok, Marek | Miedź Legnica | POL | 1360  | 10 | |
48 | IV | Krasicki, Bogusław | Legnica | POL | 1350  | 10 | |
49 | III | Czaplinski, Bartosz | Wałbrzych | POL | 1322 | 10 | |
50 | III | Wilk, Aleksander | Hetman Wałbrzych | POL | 1318 | 10 | |
51 | III | Wacławski, Piotr | Miedź Legnica | POL | 1287  | 10 | |
52 | V | Hermański, Dawid | Wałbrzych | POL | 1200  | 10 | |
53 | Krupski, Bogdan | Legnica | POL | 1200  | 10 | ||
54 | IV | Galant, Tymoteusz (15) | Wrocław | POL | 1199  | 10 | |
55 | IV | Bieliński, Artur | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1075  | 10 | |
56 | II | Kmiecik, Katarzyna | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | POL | 1009 | 10 |
[11] | [11] | Zawodnik | Klub | Fed | [1567] | Rund | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Kot, Jerzy | Wejherowo | POL | 2068 | 10 | |
2 | I | Górecki, Janusz | KS Polanica-Zdrój | POL | 1867 | 10 | |
3 | II | Gądek, Michał | KS Polanica-Zdrój | POL | 1774 | 10 | |
4 | II | Duch, Robert | KS Polanica Zdrój | CZE | 1758 | 10 | |
5 | II | Kędzia, Andrzej | Bolesławiec | POL | 1650  | 10 | |
6 | I | Wojtowicz, Stanisław | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1644  | 10 | |
7 | II | Klepacki, Sebastian | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1499 | 10 | |
8 | Łobos, Kazimierz | Wałbrzych | POL | 1312  | 10 | ||
9 | V | Mielczarek, Szymon | Wałbrzych | POL | 1275  | 10 | |
10 | Wasilewski, Marek | Wrocław | POL | 1200  | 10 | ||
11 | Przytulecki, Jerzy | Wałbrzych | POL | 1200  | 10 |