1. | 1. GM Tazbir , Marcin POL2525 | 0 - 1 | 4. IM Brodowski , Piotr POL2437 |
2. | 3. IM Golubka , Petro UKR2488 | 0 - 1 | 8. IM Sabuk , Piotr POL2369 |
3. | 5. FM Tomczak , Mikołaj POL2418 | 1 - 0 | 2. GM Cyborowski , Łukasz POL2512 |
4. | 7. FM Cukrowski , Filip POL2401 | 1 - 0 | 12. M Świcarz , Maciej POL2333 |
5. | 9. IM Orzech , Dominik POL2365 | ½ - ½ | 6. IM Hnydiuk , Aleksander POL2417 |
6. | 11. K Kowalczyk , Paweł POL2337 | 1 - 0 | 16. FM Kubień , Jerzy POL2165 |
7. | 13. FM Janocha , Wieslaw POL2260 | 0 - 1 | 10. FM Goluch , Piotr POL2351 |
8. | 15. I++ Tworzydło , Piotr POL2165 | 1 - 0 | 20. K Łaszewicz , Paweł POL2120 |
9. | 17. WFM Leks , Maria POL2145 | ½ - ½ | 14. CM Dubinski , Mateusz POL2245 |
10. | 19. K Siembab , Bartosz POL2136 | 1 - 0 | 24. I Lipień , Wiesław POL2070 |
11. | 21. I Zych , Marek POL2103 | 0 - 1 | 18. K Daniel , Damian POL2143 |
12. | 23. I+ Krzyżanowski , Patryk POL2079 | 1 - 0 | 28. K Helaszek , Edward POL2022 |
13. | 25. M Cagara , Paulina POL2053 | 0 - 1 | 22. CM Walentukiewicz , Michał POL2094 |
14. | 27. FM Kot , Jerzy POL2028 | 0 - 1 | 32. K Łada , Ireneusz POL1931 |
15. | 29. WFM Dwilewicz , Katarzyna POL2009 | 0 - 1 | 26. FM Grossmann , Ryszard POL2052 |
16. | 31. I++ Pyka , Roman POL1946 | ½ - ½ | 36. I+ Jankowiak , Piotr POL1902 |
17. | 33. K Szmyd , Marek POL1921 | 1 - 0 | 30. I+ Grzesik , Norbert POL1981 |
18. | 35. I Łabuda , Michał POL1907 | 1 - 0 | 40. K Dwilewicz , Agata POL1848 |
19. | 37. I++ Dryja , Szymon POL1898 | 0 - 1 | 34. I+ Gromczak , Dariusz POL1917 |
20. | 39. I Zieliński , Zbigniew POL1870 | 1 - 0 | 44. I Mocny , Tomasz POL1812 |
21. | 41. I Dudek , Wojciech POL1830 | 0 - 1 | 38. K Dębowiak , Arleta POL1889 |
22. | 43. I Górecki , Janusz POL1812 | 1 - 0 | 48. II Bola , Zygmunt POL1703 |
23. | 45. II Szandurski , Radosław POL1786 | 1 - 0 | 42. I Borowski , Przemyslaw POL1820 |
24. | 47. I Galant , Ireneusz POL1750 | 1 - 0 | 52. II Fortunka , Waldemar POL1650 |
25. | 49. II Tomaszewski , Adam POL1700 | 1 - 0 | 46. I Sypień , Natan POL1774 |
26. | 51. Szota , Arkadiusz POL1662 | 0 - 1 | 56. II Bieliński , Kazimierz POL1598 |
27. | 53. II Kugler , Pawel POL1616 | 0 - 1 | 50. II Duch , Robert CZE1700 |
28. | 55. II Dębowiak , Łukasz POL1599 | 0 - 1 | 60. IV Krasicki , Bogusław POL1539 |
29. | 57. II Gołaszewski , Marek POL1596 | 0 - 1 | 54. II Ilnicki , Tomasz POL1608 |
30. | 59. II Jeske , Jerzy POL1563 | 1 - 0 | 64. II Klepacki , Sebastian POL1472 |
31. | 61. II Skowronski , Wojciech POL1519 | 1 - 0 | 58. I Wójcik , Grzegorz POL1589 |
32. | 63. II Mucha , Tomasz POL1475 | ½ - ½ | 68. Cygan , Miroslaw POL1378 |
33. | 65. II Smukowski , Bartosz POL1429 | 1 - 0 | 62. II Daciuk , Stanisław POL1503 |
34. | 67. II Wilk , Aleksander POL1398 | 1 - 0 | 72. IV Mazur , Jan POL1350 |
35. | 69. II Janus , Dawid POL1368 | 0 - 1 | 66. II Kołodziejski , Piotr POL1414 |
36. | 71. II Jaworski , Tymon POL1356 | 1 - 0 | 76. II Lasok , Marek POL1298 |
37. | 73. IV Grąz , Filip POL1350 | 0 - 1 | 70. Grzesik , Stanisław POL1366 |
38. | 75. III Czaplinski , Bartosz POL1322 | 1 - 0 | 80. III Luboński , Andrzej POL1224 |
39. | 77. III Sabuk , Jan POL1286 | 1 - 0 | 74. II Karp , Kacper POL1333 |
40. | 79. IV Słapek , Zuzanna POL1250 | 0 - 1 | 84. Mołczan , Jacek POL1146 |
41. | 81. II Perek , Oskar POL1208 | 0 - 1 | 78. III Bieliński , Robert POL1266 |
42. | 83. III Tański , Jakub POL1180 | 1 - 0 | 88. III Galant , Tymoteusz POL1030 |
43. | 85. III Zawada , Radoslaw POL1076 | 0 - 1 | 82. V Tkacz , Marek POL1200 |
44. | 87. II Tański , Wiktor POL1041 | 1 - 0 | 92. Tkacz , Filip POL1000 |
45. | 89. IV Grzesik , Jagoda POL1022 | 0 - 1 | 86. IV Bieliński , Artur POL1061 |
46. | 91. Zemełko , Adrian POL1000 | 1 - 0 | 90. Ruszkowski , Marek POL1000 |