Turniej szachowy FLAMPARK 5
[36] | [36] | Zawodnik | Klub | Fed | [1594] | Rund | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM | Sabuk, Piotr | WKS Kopernik Wrocław | POL | 2369  | 9 | |
2 | I++ | Kowalczyk, Paweł | Hetman Wałbrzych | POL | 2341 | 9 | |
3 | K | Stankiewicz, Paweł | WKS Kopernik Wrocław | POL | 2166  | 9 | |
4 | I | Lipień, Wiesław | UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów | POL | 2110  | 9 | |
5 | FM | Kot, Jerzy | Lębork | POL | 2066 | 9 | |
6 | K | Szmyd, Marek | Goniec Żarów | POL | 2032  | 9 | |
7 | I | Zieliński, Zbigniew | Goniec Żarów | POL | 1882  | 9 | |
8 | II | Rutkowski, Bartlomiej | Wrocław | POL | 1818  | 9 | |
9 | II | Czoch, Karol | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1798  | 9 | |
10 | II | Stoop, Jan | WOK Wałbrzych | NED | 1726 | 9 | |
11 | II | Balkiewicz, Henryk | UKS Ogniwo Legnica | POL | 1726 | 9 | |
12 | II | Sawicki, Jerzy | Jelenia Góra | POL | 1687  | 9 | |
13 | II | Bieliński, Kazimierz | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1671  | 9 | |
14 | II | Jeske, Jerzy | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1663  | 9 | |
15 | II | Kujawa, Ryszard | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1653  | 9 | |
16 | II | Blicharz, Grzegorz | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1650  | 9 | |
17 | III | Gospodarczyk, Wojciech | Legnica | POL | 1610  | 9 | |
18 | II | Sobota, Józef | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1587 | 9 | |
19 | III | Sabuk, Jan | Legnica | POL | 1583  | 9 | |
20 | II | Klepacki, Sebastian | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1534  | 9 | |
21 | Milewski, Wiktor | Legnica | POL | 1502  | 9 | ||
22 | II | Turek, Michał | Świdnica | POL | 1500  | 9 | |
23 | Grzesik, Stanisław | Wałbrzych | POL | 1437  | 9 | ||
24 | III | Bieliński, Robert | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1396  | 9 | |
25 | III | Luboński, Andrzej | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1375  | 9 | |
26 | Łobos, Kazimierz | Wałbrzych | POL | 1363  | 9 | ||
27 | II | Czoch, Hubert | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1356  | 9 | |
28 | II | Daciuk, Stanisław | MDK Dany Chojnów | POL | 1354 | 9 | |
29 | IV | Rekowski, Paweł | Wałbrzych | POL | 1350  | 9 | |
30 | IV | Klebański, Jan | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1312 | 9 | |
31 | III | Kordylak, Tymoteusz | WKSz Hetman Wałbrzych | POL | 1300  | 9 | |
32 | IV | Wilk, Aleksander | Hetman Wałbrzych | POL | 1221  | 9 | |
33 | Mołczan, Jacek | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1162 | 9 | ||
34 | IV | Bieliński, Artur | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1102  | 9 | |
35 | Grzesik, Jagoda | Wałbrzych | POL | 1011  | 9 | ||
36 | Grzesik, Mikołaj | Wałbrzych | POL | 1001  | 9 |
[9] | [9] | Zawodnik | Klub | Fed | [1549] | Rund | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Jasik, Krzysztof | Wrocław | POL | 2358 | 9 | |
2 | II | Gołaszewski, Marek | Świdnica | POL | 1572 | 9 | |
3 | II | Skowronski, Wojciech | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1556 | 9 | |
4 | Muller, Marcin | Jelenia Góra | POL | 1514 | 9 | ||
5 | III | Didyk, Andrzej | Legnica | POL | 1500  | 9 | |
6 | II | Smukowski, Bartosz | Hetman Wałbrzych | POL | 1414  | 9 | |
7 | IV | Janus, Dawid | Wałbrzych | POL | 1350  | 9 | |
8 | III | Dziejak, Czesław | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1350  | 9 | |
9 | III | Kubicz, Jakub | Hetman Wałbrzych | POL | 1332 | 9 |