II Międzynarodowy Turniej FLAMPARK
[76] | [76] | Zawodnik | Klub | Fed | [1401] | Rund | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butkiewicz, Łukasz | OKSiR Wisznia Mała | POL | 2419 | 9 | ||
2 | Sabuk, Piotr | ASSz "Miedź" Legnica | POL | 2312 | 9 | ||
3 | Kowalczyk, Paweł | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 2203 | 9 | ||
4 | Tworzydło, Piotr | WKSz GANT HETMAN | POL | 2153  | 9 | ||
5 | Lipień, Wiesław | UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów | POL | 2066 | 9 | ||
6 | Stankiewicz, Paweł | KSz Polonia Wrocław | POL | 2018 | 9 | ||
7 | Ptáček, Tomáš | ORTEX Hradec Králové | CZE | 2005 | 9 | ||
8 | Guziewicz, Wojciech | UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów | POL | 1947 | 9 | ||
9 | Kumala, Aleksander | Wrocław | POL | 1942 | 9 | ||
10 | Zieliński, Zbigniew | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1843 | 9 | ||
11 | Mikołajczyk, Tomasz | Świebodzice | POL | 1825  | 9 | ||
12 | Kaniewski, Patryk | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1768 | 9 | ||
13 | Sawicki, Jerzy | Jelenia Góra | POL | 1749  | 9 | ||
14 | Bieliński, Kazimierz | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1725 | 9 | ||
15 | Mikołajczyk, Andrzej | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1708 | 9 | ||
16 | Rak, Andrzej | Wałbrzych | POL | 1700  | 9 | ||
17 | Janduła, Mariusz | Dzierżoniów | POL | 1696  | 9 | ||
18 | Kopera, Marek | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1690 | 9 | ||
19 | Šolc, Filip | ORTEX Hradec Králové | CZE | 1655 | 9 | ||
20 | Zborowski, Adam | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1650  | 9 | ||
21 | Kilański, Janusz | KSz MDK Świdnica | POL | 1650  | 9 | ||
22 | Gołaszewski, Marek | Świdnica | POL | 1627 | 9 | ||
23 | Czoch, Karol | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1611 | 9 | ||
24 | Stelmaszuk, Maciej | Wrocław | POL | 1559 | 9 | ||
25 | Krawiec, Grzegorz | ASSz "Miedź" Legnica | POL | 1550 | 9 | ||
26 | Szpargała, Łukasz | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1535 | 9 | ||
27 | Wiatrowski, Damian | UKS „Zadrna” Kamienna Góra | POL | 1532 | 9 | ||
28 | Klepacki, Sebastian | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1507 | 9 | ||
29 | Czoch, Hubert | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1500  | 9 | ||
30 | Biernacki, Rudolf | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1500  | 9 | ||
31 | Lubońska, Sylwia | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1428 | 9 | ||
32 | Stitou, El-Ayachi Jr | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1372 | 9 | ||
33 | Sabuk, Jan | Legnica | POL | 1352 | 9 | ||
34 | Brymerski, Szymon | Piast Bolków | POL | 1350  | 9 | ||
35 | Luboński, Andrzej | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1350  | 9 | ||
36 | Walczak, Teresa | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1350  | 9 | ||
37 | Bieliński, Artur | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1350  | 9 | ||
38 | Borkowski, Jakub | MUKS MDK Śródmieście W-w | POL | 1350  | 9 | ||
39 | Łobos, Kazimierz | Wałbrzych | POL | 1350  | 9 | ||
40 | Obidowski, Michał | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1350  | 9 | ||
41 | Kołodziejczak, Marek | Wałbrzych | POL | 1350  | 9 | ||
42 | Klebański, Jan | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1335 | 9 | ||
43 | Bieliński, Robert | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1331 | 9 | ||
44 | Klebański, Mateusz | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1280  | 9 | ||
45 | Hałubek, Kamil | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1200  | 9 | ||
46 | Kubicz, Jakub | Wałbrzych | POL | 1200  | 9 | ||
47 | Hausman, Marcin | Wałbrzych | POL | 1200  | 9 | ||
48 | Posadowski, Damian | ZSOiZ Lwówek Śląski | POL | 1200  | 9 | ||
49 | Kaczmarek, Jarosław | ZSOiZ Lwówek Śląski | POL | 1200  | 9 | ||
50 | Oświęcimski, Bartosz | ZSOiZ Lwówek Śląski | POL | 1200  | 9 | ||
51 | Milewski, Wiktor | Legnica | POL | 1200  | 9 | ||
52 | Kaczor, Daniel | UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra | POL | 1199  | 9 | ||
53 | Matyka, Jakub | Szkółka WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1199  | 9 | ||
54 | Kołodziejczak, Hanna | Wałbrzych | POL | 1100  | 9 | ||
55 | Mielczarek, Szymon | Wałbrzych | POL | 1007  | 5 | ||
56 | Grzesik, Jagoda | Wałbrzych | POL | 1006  | 5 | ||
57 | Czechowski, Amadeusz | Wałbrzych | POL | 1006  | 5 | ||
58 | Kowalska, Agata | Wałbrzych | POL | 1005  | 5 | ||
59 | Kaczor, Weronika | Wałbrzych | POL | 1005  | 5 | ||
60 | Legiejew, Natalia | Wałbrzych | POL | 1005  | 5 | ||
61 | Grzesik, Mikołaj | Wałbrzych | POL | 1005  | 5 | ||
62 | Wystembski, Mateusz | POL | 1005  | 5 | |||
63 | Brymerski, Jakub | Piast Bolków | POL | 1004  | 5 | ||
64 | Kordylak, Tymoteusz | Szkółka WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1004  | 5 | ||
65 | Smukowski, Bartosz | Szkółka WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1004  | 5 | ||
66 | Kołodziejczak, Natalia | Wałbrzych | POL | 1003  | 5 | ||
67 | Huczuk, Oliwier | UKS „Zadrna” Kamienna Góra | POL | 1003  | 5 | ||
68 | Żuk, Jakub | Szkółka WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1003  | 5 | ||
69 | Kaczor, Fabian | Wałbrzych | POL | 1002  | 5 | ||
70 | Koper, Szymon | Wałbrzych | POL | 1002  | 5 | ||
71 | Matyka, Krzysztof | Szkółka WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1001  | 5 | ||
72 | Górecki, Konrad | Szkółka WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1001  | 5 | ||
73 | Świeściak, Michał | Szkółka WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 1001  | 5 | ||
74 | Dybiec, Miłosz | Wałbrzych | POL | 1001  | 5 | ||
75 | Latos-Ważny, Adam | Wałbrzych | POL | 1001  | 5 | ||
76 | BYE, PAUZA | POL | 1000  | 0 |
[4] | [4] | Zawodnik | Klub | Fed | [2005] | Rund | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żeberski, Jakub | KSz Wieża Pęgów | POL | 2348 | 9 | ||
2 | Stokłosa, Seweryn | Zagłębie Lubin | POL | 2097 | 9 | ||
3 | Filipiak, Leszek | Wałbrzych | POL | 2074 | 9 | ||
4 | Muller, Marcin | Jelenia Góra | POL | 1503 | 9 |
Zgłoszenia oczekujące na przyjęcie
[1] | [1] | Zawodnik | Klub | Fed | [2154] | Rund | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szewczyk, Jacek | WOK Wałbrzych | POL | 2154 | 9 |